-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Tilak

Map of Shaylah-ye Tilak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tilak,Shaylah-ye Tilak,Shaylah-ye Tīlak,Shelah-e Tilak,Shēlah-e Tīlak,Tilak,Šēla-i-Tilak,شیلۀ تیلک, Shaylah-ye Tīlak

Shaylah-ye Tilak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tilak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tīlak. See Shaylah-ye Tilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tīlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17118/64.6503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tilak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Tilak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Tilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tilak, Afghanistan