-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Sirkuki

Map of Shaylah-ye Sirkuki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Sirkuki,Shaylah-ye Sirkuki,Shaylah-ye Sīrkūkī,Shelah-e Sirkowki,Shēlah-e Sīrkowkī,Sirkuki,Šēla-i-Sīrkūki,شیلۀ سیرکوکی, Shaylah-ye Sīrkūkī

Shaylah-ye Sirkuki

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sirkuki google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīrkūkī. See Shaylah-ye Sirkuki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīrkūkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sirkuki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18745/64.71416
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sirkuki
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sirkuki
Chashmah-ye Safēd (0.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (1.2 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.2 km) Dū Laīnah (7.5 km) Galah Bayd (7.9 km) Barkhūl (8.5 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (9.4 km) Gird-Hōlang (10 km) Khushnow (10.4 km) Sar-e Ūshān (10.7 km) Sar-e Ōshān (10.7 km) Barkhūl (10.9 km) Qarwānah (11.6 km) Barkhōl (11.6 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (11.8 km) Barkhōl (12.2 km) Gardantūb (12.2 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sirkuki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sirkuki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sirkuki, Afghanistan