Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bedakdzhalal',Gora Bedakdzhalal’,Poshteh-ye Bidak Jalal,Poshteh-ye Bīdak Jalāl,Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal,Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalāl,Pusta-i-Bedak Jalal,Pušta-i-Bēdak Jalāl,پشتۀ بیدک جلال, Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalāl

Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalāl. See Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2752 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal
Places near Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Baydak Jalal, Afghanistan