-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Yaragin

Map of Kharah-ye Yaragin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khara-i-Yaragin,Kharah-e Yarehgin,Kharah-e Yārehgīn,Kharah-ye Yaragin,Kharah-ye Yaragīn,Khaṟa-i-Yaṟagīn,خرۀ یرگین, Kharah-ye Yaragīn

Kharah-ye Yaragin

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Yaragin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Yaragīn. See Kharah-ye Yaragin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Yaragīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharah-ye Yaragin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13598/64.73207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Yaragin
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Yaragin
Galah Bayd (2.5 km) Gird-Hōlang (5.1 km) Dū Laīnah (5.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (5.6 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (6.1 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (7.1 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (7.9 km) Shahīdān (8.2 km) Sangī (9.9 km) Shahīdān (9.9 km) Barkhūl (11.5 km) Khushnow (12.6 km) Barkhūl (12.9 km) Barkhōl (12.9 km) Barkhōl (13.1 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (13.2 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Yaragin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Yaragin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Yaragin, Afghanistan