Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Dagahi

Map of Pushtah-ye Dagahi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dagakhi,Poshteh-ye Dagahi,Poshteh-ye Dagahī,Pushtah-ye Dagahi,Pushtah-ye Dagahī,Pusta-i-Dagahi,Pušta-i-Dagahi,پشتۀ دگهی, Pushtah-ye Dagahī

Pushtah-ye Dagahi

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Dagahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Dagahī. See Pushtah-ye Dagahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Dagahī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Dagahi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2960 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Dagahi
Places near Pushtah-ye Dagahi
Galah Bayd (1.2 km) Shahīdān (5 km) Gird-Hōlang (5.1 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (6 km) Shahīdān (6.8 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (7.4 km) Dū Laīnah (7.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.6 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (9.6 km) Sangī (10 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (12.6 km) Jowrīān (12.7 km) Barkhūl (13 km) Barkhōl (13.4 km) Barkhōl (13.4 km) Shāh Jōy (13.5 km) Barkhūl (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Dagahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Dagahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Dagahi, Afghanistan