-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Awbarik

Map of Pushtah-ye Awbarik Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Avbarik,Poshteh-ye Abbarik,Poshteh-ye Ābbārīk,Pushtah-ye Awbarik,Pushtah-ye Āwbārīk,Pusta-i-Awbarik,Pušta-i-Awbārik,پشتۀ آوباریک, Pushtah-ye Āwbārīk

Pushtah-ye Awbarik

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Awbarik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Āwbārīk. See Pushtah-ye Awbarik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Āwbārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Awbarik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16102/64.71893
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:08
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Awbarik
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Awbarik
Chashmah-ye Safēd (2.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (4.2 km) Galah Bayd (5 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (6.1 km) Dū Laīnah (6.2 km) Gird-Hōlang (7.6 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (7.6 km) Barkhūl (9.3 km) Shahīdān (10.9 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (10.9 km) Barkhūl (11.2 km) Khushnow (11.5 km) Barkhōl (11.5 km) Barkhōl (11.9 km) Sangī (12 km) Shahīdān (12.3 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (12.7 km) Sar-e Ōshān (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Awbarik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Awbarik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Awbarik, Afghanistan