-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah

Map of Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gavmordeh,Poshteh-ye Gāvmordeh,Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah,Pushtah-ye Gāwmurdah,Pusta-i-Gawmurda,Pušta-i-Gawmurda,پشتۀ گاومرده, Pushtah-ye Gāwmurdah

Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gāwmurdah. See Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gāwmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11364/64.65876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah
Galah Bayd (5.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (6.7 km) Barkhōl (7.3 km) Barkhōl (7.6 km) Shahīdān (7.7 km) Shahīdān (7.7 km) Barkhūl (8.2 km) Barkhūl (8.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.4 km) Jōy-e Sabz (10.7 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.8 km) Gird-Hōlang (11.3 km) Masjid-e Nigār (11.5 km) Shāh Jōy (11.8 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (12 km) Qarghah Nāw (12.2 km) Dū Laīnah (12.6 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gawmurdah, Afghanistan