-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Sarak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sarak,Poshteh-ye Sarak,Pushtah-ye Sarak,Pusta-i-Sarak,Pušta-i-Sarak,پشتۀ سرک, Pushtah-ye Sarak

Pushtah-ye Sarak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sarak. See Pushtah-ye Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11084/64.60039
  • Altitude: 2782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sarak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sarak
Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (2.5 km) Barkhōl (4.2 km) Barkhōl (5.1 km) Barkhūl (6.4 km) Masjid-e Nigār (6.6 km) Qarghah Nāw (7.2 km) Munārah (8.2 km) Barkhūl (8.5 km) Jōy-e Sabz (9.6 km) Munārah (9.7 km) Shahīdān (11 km) Galah Bayd (11 km) Shahīdān (11.9 km) Masjid Nigār (11.9 km) Shāh Jōy (12 km) Kharah Sang (12.2 km) Faqīrābād (12.7 km) Kharnak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sarak, Afghanistan