-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk

Map of Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avbariki-Khushk,Jar-e Abbarik-e Khoshk,Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk,Jar-e Ābbārīk-e Khoshk,Jar-e Āwbārīk-e Khushk,Jare Awbarike Khusk,Jare Awbārīke Khušk,جر آوباریک خشک, Jar-e Āwbārīk-e Khushk

Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk

Welcome to the Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Āwbārīk-e Khushk. See Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Āwbārīk-e Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12621/64.62025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:20
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk
  •  
Places near Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk
Barkhōl (3.6 km) Barkhōl (4.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (4.9 km) Barkhūl (5.1 km) Barkhūl (6.5 km) Qarghah Nāw (8.5 km) Masjid-e Nigār (9.1 km) Galah Bayd (9.2 km) Munārah (10.4 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.8 km) Shahīdān (10.8 km) Shahīdān (11.2 km) Jōy-e Sabz (11.2 km) Munārah (11.8 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (11.9 km) Gharghanow (12.7 km) Shāh Jōy (13.2 km) Masjid Nigār (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Awbarik-e Khushk, Afghanistan