-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Khapolak

Map of Jar-e Khapolak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khapolak,Jar-e Khapulak,Jar-e Khāpōlak,Jar-e Khāpūlak,Jare Khapolak,Jaṟe Khāpōlak,Khapolak,جر خاپولک, Jar-e Khāpōlak

Jar-e Khapolak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khapolak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khāpōlak. See Jar-e Khapolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khāpōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Khapolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10293/64.56573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khapolak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khapolak
Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (2.9 km) Masjid-e Nigār (3.7 km) Munārah (4.9 km) Qarghah Nāw (5 km) Barkhōl (5.5 km) Munārah (6.4 km) Barkhōl (6.5 km) Barkhūl (7.8 km) Masjid Nigār (8.7 km) Faqīrābād (9.4 km) Jōy-e Sabz (9.7 km) Kharnak (9.9 km) Barkhūl (10.5 km) Kharah Sang (10.5 km) Kārēz (12.3 km) Shāh Jōy (12.6 km) Gharghanow (13.2 km) Shahīdān (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khapolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khapolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khapolak, Afghanistan