-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kharak

Map of Pushtah-ye Kharak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kharak,Poshteh-ye Khārak,Pushtah-ye Kharak,Pushtah-ye Khārak,Pusta-i-Kharak,Pušta-i-Khārak,پشتۀ خارک, Pushtah-ye Khārak

Pushtah-ye Kharak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kharak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khārak. See Pushtah-ye Kharak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kharak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08272/64.55579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kharak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kharak
Masjid-e Nigār (1.5 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (3.4 km) Munārah (4.1 km) Munārah (5.8 km) Qarghah Nāw (6.4 km) Masjid Nigār (6.7 km) Barkhōl (7.9 km) Kharah Sang (8.2 km) Jōy-e Sabz (8.3 km) Faqīrābād (8.4 km) Kharnak (8.9 km) Barkhōl (8.9 km) Barkhūl (10.2 km) Kārēz (11.4 km) Shāh Jōy (11.4 km) Kharah Sang (11.8 km) Barkhūl (12.9 km) Shahīdān (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kharak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kharak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kharak, Afghanistan