-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar

Map of Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhid-Nigar,Nawa-i-Masjed Negar,Nawah-ye Masjed Negar,Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar,Nāwa-i-Masjeḏ Negāṟ,Nāwah-ye Masjed Negār,Nāwah-ye Masjid Nigār,ناوۀ مسجد نگار, Nāwah-ye Masjid Nigār

Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Masjid Nigār. See Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Masjid Nigār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1095/64.51451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar
Munārah (1.7 km) Munārah (2 km) Qarghah Nāw (3.3 km) Masjid-e Nigār (4.6 km) Faqīrābād (5 km) Kharnak (5.7 km) Masjid Nigār (6.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (7.5 km) Kārēz (7.8 km) Barkhōl (8.2 km) Barkhōl (9 km) Sar Chashmah (9.1 km) Barkhūl (10.1 km) Kharah Sang (11.6 km) Iskaychak (11.8 km) Kharah Sang (12.2 km) Gharghanow (12.4 km) Barkhūl (13 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan