-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Jigarbah

Map of Nawah-ye Jigarbah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhagarba,Nawa-i-Jegarba,Nawah-ye Jegarbeh,Nawah-ye Jigarbah,Nāwa-i-Jegaṟba,Nāwah-ye Jegarbeh,Nāwah-ye Jigarbah,ناوۀ جگربه, Nāwah-ye Jigarbah

Nawah-ye Jigarbah

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Jigarbah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jigarbah. See Nawah-ye Jigarbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jigarbah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Jigarbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06886/64.53251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Jigarbah
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Jigarbah

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Jigarbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Jigarbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Jigarbah, Afghanistan