-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Jumbakhar

Map of Nawah-ye Jumbakhar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumbakhar,Nawa-i-Jumbakhar,Nawah-ye Jumbakhar,Nāwa-i-Jumbākhaṟ,Nāwah-ye Jumbākhar,ناوۀ جمباخر, Nāwah-ye Jumbākhar

Nawah-ye Jumbakhar

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Jumbakhar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jumbākhar. See Nawah-ye Jumbakhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jumbākhar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Jumbakhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06874/64.5329
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Jumbakhar
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Jumbakhar

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Jumbakhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Jumbakhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Jumbakhar, Afghanistan