-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Kutaka

Map of Jar-e Kutaka Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kotahka,Jar-e Kotahkā,Jar-e Kutaka,Jar-e Kutakā,Jare Kotaka,Jaṟe Kotakā,Kutaka,جر کتکا, Jar-e Kutakā

Jar-e Kutaka

Welcome to the Jar-e Kutaka google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Kutakā. See Jar-e Kutaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Kutakā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Kutaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07235/64.53881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kutaka
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kutaka

Online Dating

Jar-e Kutaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kutaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kutaka, Afghanistan