-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Kharah Sang

Map of Nawah-ye Kharah Sang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharasang,Nawa-i-Kharasang,Nawah-ye Kharah Sang,Nawah-ye Kharehsang,Nāwa-i-Khaṟasang,Nāwah-ye Kharah Sang,Nāwah-ye Kharehsang,Sela-i-Kharasang,Shaylah-ye Kharah Sang,Šēla-i-Kharasang,شیلۀ خره سنگ,ناوۀ خره سنگ, Nāwah-ye Kharah Sang

Nawah-ye Kharah Sang

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Kharah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kharah Sang. See Nawah-ye Kharah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kharah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Kharah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00218/64.52904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:59
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Kharah Sang
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Kharah Sang
Kharah Sang (2.1 km) Kharah Sang (6 km) Masjid Nigār (6.6 km) Jar Ghalak (7.6 km) Jōy-e Sabz (8.1 km) Masjid-e Nigār (8.2 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (9.6 km) Munārah (10.3 km) Shāh Jōy (10.4 km) Sartaylah (11.2 km) Munārah (11.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (11.3 km) Kharnak (11.3 km) Faqīrābād (11.3 km) Zāwah (11.8 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (12.5 km) Wujdak (13.1 km) Kārēz (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Kharah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Kharah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Kharah Sang, Afghanistan