-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir-Ibrakhimaga,Ziarat Mir Ebrahim Agha,Ziarat-e Mir Ebrahim Agha,Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha,Zyarat Mir Ebrahim Agha,Zyāṟat Mīṟ Ebṟāhīm Āghā,Zīārat Mīṟ Ebṟāhīm Āghā,Zīārat-e Mīr Ebrāhīm Āghā,Zīārat-e Mīr Ibrāhīm Āghā,زیارت میر ابراهیم آغا, Zīārat-e Mīr Ibrāhīm Āghā

Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mīr Ibrāhīm Āghā. See Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mīr Ibrāhīm Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02923/64.62975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mir Ibrahim Agha, Afghanistan