-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Mulla Musa

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Musa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mulla-Musa,Ziarat Mulla Musa,Ziarat-e Molla Musa,Ziarat-e Mulla Musa,Zyarat Mulla Musa,Zyāṟat Mullā Mūsā,Zīārat Mullā Mūsā,Zīārat-e Mollā Mūsá,Zīārat-e Mullā Mūsá, Zīārat-e Mullā Mūsá

Ziarat-e Mulla Musa

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mulla Musa google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Mullā Mūsá. See Ziarat-e Mulla Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Mullā Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Mulla Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02196/64.64539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:40
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mulla Musa
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Mulla Musa
Shāh Jōy (1.5 km) Jōy-e Sabz (3.1 km) Shahīdān (5.8 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (7.1 km) Shahīdān (7.9 km) Kharah Sang (8.9 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (8.9 km) Ghūjūrak (9.3 km) Masjid-e Nigār (11.2 km) Surkhak (11.8 km) Jar Ghalak (12.2 km) Galah Bayd (12.5 km) Sartaylah (14 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (14.1 km) Dahān-e Zānū (14.3 km) Jowrīān (14.5 km) Masjid Nigār (14.5 km) Munārah (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mulla Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Mulla Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mulla Musa, Afghanistan