-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Siah Now

Map of Jar-e Siah Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Siakhnau,Jar-e Siah Now,Jar-e Siahnaw,Jar-e Sīāh Now,Jar-e Sīāhnāw,Jare Syahnaw,Jaṟe Syāhnaw,جر سیاه نو, Jar-e Sīāh Now

Jar-e Siah Now

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Now. See Jar-e Siah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Siah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00361/64.6418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Now
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Now

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Now, Afghanistan