Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pereval Munara

Map of Pereval Munara Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Munara, Pereval Munara

Pereval Munara

Welcome to the Pereval Munara google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Munara. See Pereval Munara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Munara area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Munara
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2531 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pereval Munara
Places near Pereval Munara

Online Dating

Pereval Munara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pereval Munara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Munara, Afghanistan