-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pereval Khauzi-Bangi

Map of Pereval Khauzi-Bangi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Khauzi-Bangi, Pereval Khauzi-Bangi

Pereval Khauzi-Bangi

Welcome to the Pereval Khauzi-Bangi google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Khauzi-Bangi. See Pereval Khauzi-Bangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Khauzi-Bangi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pereval Khauzi-Bangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10298/64.61132
  • Altitude: 2727 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pereval Khauzi-Bangi
  •  
Places near Pereval Khauzi-Bangi

Online Dating

Pereval Khauzi-Bangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Khauzi-Bangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Khauzi-Bangi, Afghanistan