-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: G'yagi,G’yagi,Sela-i-Ghyaghi,Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi,Shaylah-ye Ghyāghī,Shelah-e Ghyaghi,Shēlah-e Ghyāghī,Šēla-i-Ghyāghi,شیلۀ غیاغی, Shaylah-ye Ghyāghī

Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghyāghī. See Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghyāghī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00268/64.52919
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi
Kharah Sang (2.1 km) Kharah Sang (6 km) Masjid Nigār (6.5 km) Jar Ghalak (7.6 km) Jōy-e Sabz (8.1 km) Masjid-e Nigār (8.2 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (9.6 km) Munārah (10.3 km) Shāh Jōy (10.4 km) Munārah (11.2 km) Ḩowẕ-e Bangī (11.2 km) Sartaylah (11.2 km) Kharnak (11.3 km) Faqīrābād (11.3 km) Zāwah (11.8 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (12.5 km) Kārēz (13.1 km) Wujdak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghyaghi, Afghanistan