-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar

Map of Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masdzhidnigar,Sela-i-Masjednegar,Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar,Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigār,Shelah-e Masjednegar,Shēlah-e Masjednegār,Šēla-i-Masjednegār,شیلۀ مسجد نگار, Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigār

Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigār. See Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05553/64.50068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:28
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Masjid Nigar, Afghanistan