-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah

Map of Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagarra,Sela-i-Saghar Rah,Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah,Shaylah-ye Sāghar Rāh,Shelah-e Saghar Rah,Shēlah-e Sāghar Rāh,Šēla-i-Saghar Rāh,شیلۀ ساغر راه, Shaylah-ye Sāghar Rāh

Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sāghar Rāh. See Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sāghar Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00831/64.55258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Saghar Rah, Afghanistan