-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tegh-e Awrak

Map of Tegh-e Awrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Aurak,Tayghah-ye Awrak,Tayghah-ye Āwrak,Tegh-e Awrak,Teghe Awrak,Tigh-e Abrak,Tēgh-e Āwrak,Tēghe Awṟak,Tīgh-e Ābrak,تیغۀ آورک,تېغ اورک, Tēgh-e Āwrak

Tegh-e Awrak

Welcome to the Tegh-e Awrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēgh-e Āwrak. See Tegh-e Awrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēgh-e Āwrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tegh-e Awrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43272/64.50382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tegh-e Awrak
  •  
Places near Tegh-e Awrak

Online Dating

Tegh-e Awrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tegh-e Awrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tegh-e Awrak, Afghanistan