-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Shakhzak

Map of Darah-ye Shakhzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shakhzak,Darrahe Sakhzak,Darrahe Šakhzak,Darreh-ye Shakhzak,Darreh-ye Shākhzak,Shakhzak,درۀ شخزک, Darah-ye Shakhzak

Darah-ye Shakhzak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shakhzak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shakhzak. See Darah-ye Shakhzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shakhzak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shakhzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41335/64.57736
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shakhzak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shakhzak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shakhzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shakhzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shakhzak, Afghanistan