-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Buzghalak

Map of Koh-e Buzghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Buzgalak,Koh-e Buzghalak,Kohe Buzghalak,Kohe Buzghālak,Kuh-e Bozghalak,Kōh-e Buzghālak,Kūh-e Bozghālak,کوه بزغالک, Kōh-e Buzghālak

Koh-e Buzghalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Buzghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buzghālak. See Koh-e Buzghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buzghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Buzghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4222/64.50035
  • Altitude: 2667 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buzghalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Buzghalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Buzghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Buzghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buzghalak, Afghanistan