-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah

Map of Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arg-e Dokhtar-e Badshah,Arg-e Dokhtar-e Bādshāh,Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah,Arg-e Dukhtar-e Bādshāh,Arge Dukhtare Badsah,Arge Dukhtare Bādšāh,Urochishche Argi-Dukhtari-Badshakh,ارگ دختر بادشاه, Arg-e Dukhtar-e Bādshāh

Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah

Welcome to the Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arg-e Dukhtar-e Bādshāh. See Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arg-e Dukhtar-e Bādshāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40268/64.51994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:59
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah
  •  
Places near Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah
Jām (4.3 km) Shamōrghak (5 km) Siyāh Sang (5.2 km) Usṯūwah (5.2 km) Usṯūwah (6.2 km) Shirījah-ye Pā’īn (6.5 km) Baydān (7 km) Monār-e Jām (7.1 km) Ghow (7.3 km) Sīrzār (8.4 km) Sīrzār (9.1 km) Shirījah-ye Bālā (9.2 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (10.2 km) Tangī Kowdak (10.4 km) Ghālak (11.1 km) Jangalak (11.5 km) Mīānah Sangah (13 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arg-e Dukhtar-e Badshah, Afghanistan