-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Row

Map of Koh-e Row Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Rav,Koh-e Row,Kohe Raw,Kohe Ṟaw,Kuh-e Row,Kōh-e Row,Kūh-e Row,کوه رو, Kōh-e Row

Koh-e Row

Welcome to the Koh-e Row google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Row. See Koh-e Row photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Row area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Row
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41223/64.54465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Row
  •  
Places near Koh-e Row

Online Dating

Koh-e Row Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Row, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Row, Afghanistan