-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytawrah

Map of Paytawrah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytawrah,Paytāwrah,Petawrah,Pētāwrāh,Urochishche Petaukhar,پیتاوره, Paytāwrah

Paytawrah

Welcome to the Paytawrah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāwrah. See Paytawrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāwrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytawrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38704/64.52421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Paytawrah
  •  
Places near Paytawrah

Online Dating

Paytawrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytawrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytawrah, Afghanistan