-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd

Map of Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tavayi-Safed,Sar-e Tabeh-ye Sefid,Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd,Sar-e Tābeh-ye Sefīd,Sar-e Tāwah-ye Safayd,Sare Tawa-i-Safed,Saṟe Tāwa-i-Safēḏ,سر تاوه سفید, Sar-e Tāwah-ye Safayd

Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tāwah-ye Safayd. See Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tāwah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34657/64.56092
  • Altitude: 2795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd

Online Dating

Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tawah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan