Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Serghalak

Map of Serghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sergalak,Sar-e Ghalak,Sar-e Ghālak,Serghalak,Sirghalak,Sērghālak,Sēṟghālak,Sīrghālak,سر غالک,سېرغالک, Sērghālak


Welcome to the Serghalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sērghālak. See Serghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sērghālak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Serghalak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2738 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Serghalak
Places near Serghalak

Online Dating

Serghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Serghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serghalak, Afghanistan