-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Sirzar

Map of Darah-ye Sirzar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sirzar,Darah-ye Sīrzār,Darrahe Sirzar,Darreh-ye Sirzar,Darreh-ye Sīrzār,Sirzar,درۀ سیرزار,Ḏaṟṟahe Sīṟzāṟ, Darah-ye Sīrzār

Darah-ye Sirzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sirzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīrzār. See Darah-ye Sirzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīrzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sirzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41146/64.61602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sirzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sirzar
Tangī Kowdak (2.2 km) Sīrzār (2.7 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (3 km) Usṯūwah (4.1 km) Mīānah Sangah (4.3 km) Sīrzār (4.9 km) Monār-e Jām (5.8 km) Ruzqān (7 km) Ruzqān (8 km) Ghālak (8.1 km) Usṯūwah (8.1 km) Baydān (8.5 km) Siyāh Sang (9.8 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (10.6 km) Pūy (11 km) Jām (11.4 km) Fakhrīā (11.9 km) Ghowmazār (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sirzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sirzar, Afghanistan