-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytaw-e Siah

Map of Paytaw-e Siah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Petavi-Siakh,Paytaw-e Siah,Paytāw-e Sīāh,Petaw-e Siah,Petawe Syah,Pētāw-e Sīāh,Pētāwe Syāh,پیتاو سیاه, Paytāw-e Sīāh

Paytaw-e Siah

Welcome to the Paytaw-e Siah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytāw-e Sīāh. See Paytaw-e Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytāw-e Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Paytaw-e Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4039/64.59765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Paytaw-e Siah
  •  
Places near Paytaw-e Siah

Online Dating

Paytaw-e Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytaw-e Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytaw-e Siah, Afghanistan