-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharah-ye Safayd

Map of Kharah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharayi-Safed,Khara-i-Safed,Kharah-e Sefid,Kharah-e Sefīd,Kharah-ye Safayd,Khaṟa-i-Safēḏ,خرۀ سفید, Kharah-ye Safayd

Kharah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Kharah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharah-ye Safayd. See Kharah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38402/64.61289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kharah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Kharah-ye Safayd
Pāy-e Ōshān (1.5 km) Tangī Kowdak (2.3 km) Usṯūwah (2.6 km) Monār-e Jām (3.3 km) Ghālak (5 km) Sīrzār (5.5 km) Usṯūwah (6.2 km) Mīānah Sangah (6.5 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (7.5 km) Sīrzār (7.8 km) Ruzqān (7.8 km) Ruzqān (7.8 km) Fakhrīā (9 km) Ghowmazār (9.2 km) Dahān-Manār (10.2 km) Jām (10.2 km) Talow (10.6 km) Baydān (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Kharah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan