-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi

Map of Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Pire Qawi,Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi,Chashmah-ye Pīr-e Qawī,Cheshmeh-ye Pir-e Qabi,Cheshmeh-ye Pīr-e Qābī,Rodnik Piri-Kavi,Čašma-i-Pīre Qawi,چشمۀ پیر قوی, Chashmah-ye Pīr-e Qawī

Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Pīr-e Qawī. See Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Pīr-e Qawī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33945/64.60027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi
Ghālak (1.2 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (3 km) Monār-e Jām (3.4 km) Ghowmazār (4.3 km) Fakhrīā (5.1 km) Usṯūwah (5.3 km) Usṯūwah (5.3 km) Talow (5.5 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (5.9 km) Tangī Kowdak (7.1 km) Dahān-Manār (7.3 km) Shikhliyak (8.1 km) Gardantūb (8.1 km) Jām (9.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (9.7 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (9.8 km) Sīrzār (10.4 km) Ruzqān (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Pir-e Qawi, Afghanistan