-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Bahar Khwajah

Map of Koh-e Bahar Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bakharkhodzha,Koh-e Bahar Khwajah,Kohe Baharkhwaja,Kohe Bahāṟkhwāja,Kuh-e Baharkhvajeh,Kōh-e Bahār Khwājah,Kūh-e Bahārkhvājeh,کوه بهار خواجه, Kōh-e Bahār Khwājah

Koh-e Bahar Khwajah

Welcome to the Koh-e Bahar Khwajah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bahār Khwājah. See Koh-e Bahar Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bahār Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Bahar Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40393/64.64526
  • Altitude: 2258 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bahar Khwajah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bahar Khwajah
Tangī Kowdak (1.4 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (2.4 km) Mīānah Sangah (3.1 km) Ruzqān (4.3 km) Sīrzār (5 km) Ruzqān (5.2 km) Usṯūwah (6 km) Sīrzār (7 km) Monār-e Jām (7 km) Ghālak (7.8 km) Pūy (8.3 km) Usṯūwah (9.8 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (10.1 km) Sangzārak (10.5 km) Fakhrīā (11 km) Shōrak (11.1 km) Baydān (11.1 km) Kan‘ān (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bahar Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bahar Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bahar Khwajah, Afghanistan