-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Bahar Khwajah

Map of Jar-e Bahar Khwajah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakharkhodzha,Jar-e Bahar Khwajah,Jar-e Baharkhvajeh,Jar-e Bahār Khwājah,Jar-e Bahārkhvājeh,Jare Baharkhwaja,Jaṟe Bahāṟkhwāja,جر بهار خواجه, Jar-e Bahār Khwājah

Jar-e Bahar Khwajah

Welcome to the Jar-e Bahar Khwajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Bahār Khwājah. See Jar-e Bahar Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Bahār Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jar-e Bahar Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38392/64.62827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bahar Khwajah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bahar Khwajah
Pāy-e Ōshān (0.3 km) Tangī Kowdak (1.5 km) Usṯūwah (4 km) Monār-e Jām (4.6 km) Ghālak (5.2 km) Mīānah Sangah (5.7 km) Sīrzār (5.9 km) Ruzqān (6.4 km) Ruzqān (6.5 km) Usṯūwah (7.5 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (7.6 km) Sīrzār (8.2 km) Fakhrīā (8.8 km) Ghowmazār (9.5 km) Dahān-Manār (9.6 km) Pūy (10 km) Shikhliyak (10.1 km) Talow (11 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Bahar Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bahar Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bahar Khwajah, Afghanistan