-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Qashghah

Map of Koh-e Qashghah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Koshga,Koh-e Fashghah,Koh-e Qashghah,Kohe Qasgha,Kohe Qašgha,Kuh-e Qashghah,Kōh-e Fashghah,Kōh-e Qashghah,Kūh-e Qashghah,کوه فشغه,کوه قشغه, Kōh-e Qashghah

Koh-e Qashghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qashghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qashghah. See Koh-e Qashghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qashghah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Qashghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35962/64.63889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:00
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qashghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qashghah
Pāy-e Ōshān (3.1 km) Ghālak (3.3 km) Tangī Kowdak (4.2 km) Monār-e Jām (5.2 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (5.2 km) Usṯūwah (5.8 km) Fakhrīā (6 km) Ruzqān (6.3 km) Dahān-Manār (6.7 km) Shikhliyak (7.2 km) Ghowmazār (7.3 km) Ruzqān (7.5 km) Mīānah Sangah (7.9 km) Gardantūb (8.1 km) Usṯūwah (8.1 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (8.6 km) Sīrzār (8.8 km) Talow (9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Qashghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qashghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qashghah, Afghanistan