-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sang-e Gaday

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Gaday Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sangi-Gaday,Koh-e Sang-e Gaday,Kohe Sange Gaday,Kohe Sange Gaḏāy,Kuh-e Sang-e Gaday,Kōh-e Sang-e Gadāy,Kūh-e Sang-e Gadāy,کوه سنگ گدای, Kōh-e Sang-e Gadāy

Koh-e Sang-e Gaday

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang-e Gaday google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang-e Gadāy. See Koh-e Sang-e Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang-e Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sang-e Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35238/64.66022
  • Altitude: 3175 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang-e Gaday
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang-e Gaday

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang-e Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang-e Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang-e Gaday, Afghanistan