-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Adinah

Map of Chashmah-ye Adinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Adina,Chashmah-ye Adinah,Cheshmeh-ye Adineh,Cheshmeh-ye Ādīneh,Rodnik Adina,Čašma-i-Adina,چشمۀ ادنه, Chashmah-ye Adinah

Chashmah-ye Adinah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Adinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Adinah. See Chashmah-ye Adinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Adinah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Adinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34334/64.66082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Adinah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Adinah
Ghālak (4.4 km) Dahān-Manār (4.4 km) Shikhliyak (4.8 km) Fakhrīā (4.8 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (5 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (5.6 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (5.9 km) Gardantūb (6 km) Ruzqān (6 km) Ghāl-Mullā (6.3 km) Tangī Kowdak (6.5 km) Ghowmazār (7.1 km) Qarwānah (7.5 km) Monār-e Jām (7.6 km) Ruzqān (8 km) Usṯūwah (8.4 km) Talow (9 km) Pūy (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Adinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Adinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Adinah, Afghanistan