-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahsangak,Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sangak,Shelah-e Siahsangak,Shēlah-e Sīāhsangak,Siakhsangak,Šēla-i-Syāhsangak,شیلۀ سیاه سنگک, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sangak

Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sangak. See Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27173/64.57945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Sangak, Afghanistan