Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Hasan Sansalaghay

Map of Hasan Sansalaghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Sansalaghay,Hasan Sansalehghay,Khasan-Sansalagay,حسن سنسلغی,Ḩasan Sansalaghay,Ḩasan Sansalehghay, Ḩasan Sansalaghay

Hasan Sansalaghay

Welcome to the Hasan Sansalaghay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Sansalaghay. See Hasan Sansalaghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Sansalaghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Hasan Sansalaghay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Hasan Sansalaghay
Places near Hasan Sansalaghay

Online Dating

Hasan Sansalaghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hasan Sansalaghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Sansalaghay, Afghanistan