-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nowmazar

Map of Shaylah-ye Nowmazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naumazar,Sela-i-Nawmazar,Shaylah-ye Nowmazar,Shaylah-ye Nowmazār,Shelah-e Nowmazar,Shēlah-e Nowmazār,Šēla-i-Nawmazār,شیلۀ نومزار, Shaylah-ye Nowmazār

Shaylah-ye Nowmazar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nowmazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nowmazār. See Shaylah-ye Nowmazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nowmazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nowmazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31298/64.61579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nowmazar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nowmazar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nowmazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nowmazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nowmazar, Afghanistan