-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Lukah Mazar

Map of Lukah Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lukamazar,Lukah Mazar,Lukamazar,Lukehmazar,Lūkah Mazār,Lūkamazāṟ,Lūkehmazār,لوکه مزار, Lūkah Mazār

Lukah Mazar

Welcome to the Lukah Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūkah Mazār. See Lukah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūkah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Lukah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29604/64.65189
  • Altitude: 2769 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Lukah Mazar
  •  
Places near Lukah Mazar

Online Dating

Lukah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lukah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lukah Mazar, Afghanistan