-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Ushan

Map of Nawah-ye Ushan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa Ushan,Nawa-i-Usan,Nawah-e Owshan,Nawah-ye Ushan,Nāwa Ūshān,Nāwa-i-Ūšān,Nāwah-e Owshān,Nāwah-ye Ūshān,ناوۀ اوشان, Nāwah-ye Ūshān

Nawah-ye Ushan

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Ushan google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Ūshān. See Nawah-ye Ushan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Ūshān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Ushan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30107/64.67093
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Ushan
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Ushan
Shikhliyak (0.4 km) Dahān-Manār (0.5 km) Gardantūb (1.4 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (2.2 km) Fakhrīā (3.2 km) Ghāl-Mullā (4 km) Qarwānah (4 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (5.2 km) Sar-e Ūshān (6.1 km) Ghowmazār (6.3 km) Ghālak (6.7 km) Talow (7.9 km) Sar-e Ōshān (8.7 km) Ruzqān (9.9 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (10.2 km) Monār-e Jām (10.9 km) Kashkar (11.2 km) Tangī Kowdak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Ushan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Ushan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Ushan, Afghanistan