-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Yakabaydak

Map of Koh-e Yakabaydak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Yakabsdak,Koh-e Yakabaydak,Kohe Yakabedak,Kohe Yakabēḏak,Kuh-e Yekehbidak,Kōh-e Yakabaydak,Kūh-e Yekehbīdak,کوه یکبیدک, Kōh-e Yakabaydak

Koh-e Yakabaydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakabaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakabaydak. See Koh-e Yakabaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakabaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Yakabaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33052/64.73048
  • Altitude: 3015 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakabaydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakabaydak
Ghāl-Mullā (3.1 km) Qarwānah (4.6 km) Kashkar (4.9 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (5 km) Sar-e Ūshān (5.4 km) Shikhliyak (6 km) Kashkar (6 km) Sar-e Ōshān (6.6 km) Dahān-Manār (6.6 km) Ruzqān (7 km) Gardantūb (7.5 km) Pūy (8 km) Kan‘ān (8.4 km) Fakhrīā (9.1 km) Ruzqān (9.6 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (10.3 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (10.4 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakabaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakabaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakabaydak, Afghanistan