-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Mahmudi

Map of Shaylah-ye Mahmudi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Mahmudi,Shaylah-ye Mahmudi,Shaylah-ye Maḩmūdī,Shelah-e Mahmudi,Shelayi-Makhmudi,Shēlah-e Maḩmūdī,Šēla-i-Mahmudi,شیلۀ محمودی, Shaylah-ye Maḩmūdī

Shaylah-ye Mahmudi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mahmudi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Maḩmūdī. See Shaylah-ye Mahmudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Maḩmūdī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mahmudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31494/64.72468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mahmudi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mahmudi
Ghāl-Mullā (1.4 km) Qarwānah (2.8 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (3.4 km) Sar-e Ūshān (3.7 km) Shikhliyak (4.7 km) Sar-e Ōshān (5.4 km) Dahān-Manār (5.5 km) Kashkar (6.1 km) Gardantūb (6.1 km) Kashkar (7.1 km) Fakhrīā (8.2 km) Ruzqān (8.4 km) Pūy (9.7 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (9.9 km) Kan‘ān (10.2 km) Shākh Jōy (10.3 km) Ghālak (10.6 km) Ruzqān (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mahmudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mahmudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mahmudi, Afghanistan