-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gal'mulla,Gal’mulla,Sela-i-Ghalmulla,Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla,Shaylah-ye Ghāl Mullā,Shelah-e Ghalmolla,Shēlah-e Ghālmollā,Sēla-i-Ghālmullā,شیلۀ غال ملا, Shaylah-ye Ghāl Mullā

Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Ghāl Mullā. See Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Ghāl Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30242/64.71139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla
Ghāl-Mullā (0.5 km) Qarwānah (1.2 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (1.7 km) Sar-e Ūshān (3 km) Shikhliyak (3.3 km) Dahān-Manār (4.2 km) Gardantūb (4.5 km) Sar-e Ōshān (5.3 km) Fakhrīā (6.9 km) Kashkar (7.8 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (8.8 km) Kashkar (8.9 km) Ruzqān (9.5 km) Ghālak (9.9 km) Ghowmazār (10 km) Shākh Jōy (11.1 km) Pūy (11.3 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Ghal Mulla, Afghanistan