-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Ghal Mulla

Map of Dahan-e Ghal Mulla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ghal Mulla,Dahan-e Ghalmolla,Dahan-e Ghālmollā,Dahane Ghalmulla,Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā,Dakhani-Gal'mulla,Dakhani-Gal’mulla,دهان غال ملا,Ḏahane Ghālmullā, Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā

Dahan-e Ghal Mulla

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghal Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā. See Dahan-e Ghal Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Ghal Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29739/64.69414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghal Mulla
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghal Mulla

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghal Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghal Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghal Mulla, Afghanistan